Valley View University   

SCHOOL OF GRADUATE STUDIES

Department of Business

Master of Business Administration (Banking and Finance)

1        ABATEVA, Louisa

2        ADU, Patricia Akyeabea

3        AGYEKUM, William Kwadwo

4        AKOMANING-YEBOAH, Prince

5        AMOAH, Ernestina

6        APPIAH, Gideon

7        ASAMOAH, Charles

8        AYIM, Isaac Wiafe

9        BUGLILA, Agnes

10      KARIKARI, Andrew Kofi

11      KWAKU, Elizabeth Tsotsoo

12      KWAW, Emmanuel

13      MANSIASAN, Simon Addae

14      MENSAH, Diana

15      NKETIA, Yaw Eric

16      OFORI-AMOAH, Daniel

17      OPOKU, Nicholas

18      OSEI, Francisca Akomaa

19      OWUSU-NANTWI, Ronald

20      QUARTEY, Benjamin Amoako

21      TAKYI, Joyce Offinam

          

Department of Management

Master of Business Administration (Human Resource Management)

1        ALHASSAN, Fatumata

2        ANIA, Selina Amalkonge

3        ATSU, Harriet

4        BAIDOO, Gladys

5        BENSON, Mariam Elizabeth

6        BOAKYE DANKWAH, George

7        DELEKA, Angela Kungi

8        DONKOR, Lorraine Serwaah

9        FREMPAH, Yaa Effah

10      HONOVE, Joshua Justice

11      KISIWAA, Evelyn

12      KYEREMAA, Agnes Awasu

13      OFFIH, Princess Yeboaa

14      OWUSU, Joseph

15      PUORIDEME, Georgina

16      TAKYI, George Yeboah

17      TETTEH, Joyce

18      YEBOAH, Gideon

          

Master of Business Administration (Strategic Management)

1        ADARKWAH-YIADOM, Phyllis

2        AGYEI, SARPONG, Daniel

3        AKRASI, Edem

4        AMO-TACHIE, Deborah

5        ANKU, Kudjo

6        APPIAH, Amos

7        EFFAH-DUODU, Samuel

8        KIRK-MENSAH, Catherine Konadu

9        KORANTENG, Andrews Owiredu

10      KWARTENG, Frederick Akwasi

11      LARBI, Benjamin Kissi

12      NAI, Ernest Roger Nii Mensah

13      NTORI, Okyere Nyantakyi

14      NZEYANG POKAM, Anika

15      OWUSU, Richard Mensah

16      OWUSU-ANSAH, Mercy Serwah

17      POMAA, Melody Akosua

18      SARPONG, Eunice Asante

19      TAKYI, Daniel Oppong

20      TAKYI, Essah Joseph

21      WHYTE, Eric Akuamoah

          

Department of Education

Master of Education in Educational Administration and Leadership

1        ABDUL-MUMIN, Abdul-Karim

2        ACHUMBORO, Christiana Effuah

3        ADDO, Chrestos Asante

4        ADZAKU, Irene

5        AKAHO, George Samuel

6        AMARDOH, Frank

7        AMOAK, Adwoa

8        ANSAH, Vida

9        ATTOBRAH, Patrick

10      BERCHIE, Lord Peter

11      BOATENG, Samuel Attah

12      DUAH, Maxwell Boakye

13      DZOKANDA, Bernice Pearl

14      GHARTEY, Aba Eduwah

15      MENSAH, Yaw Asa

16      NTAADU, Bismark

17      NTAADU-TAWIAH, Juliet

18      OBENG, Gifty Obenewaa

19      OPPONG, Philip

20      OWUSU, Lydia

21      PREMPEH, Dominic Twum

22      SEIDU, Faustina

23      SOMUAH, George Kwame

24      TETTEH, Susuana Naa Dedei

          

Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction

1        ACHEAMPONG, Deborah Esohe

2        BADU, Joshua Kofi

3        BOAKYE, Ernest Kusi

4        DONKOR, Matthew

5        SAKYI, Anna Aboagyewaa

          

Department of Education

Postgraduate Diploma (Education)

DISTINCTION

1        ACHEAMPONG, Evans

2        ADU-BOATENG, Emmanuel

3        ADUPONG, Anita

4        AGYEI BOATENG, Francis

5        ASANTE-AGYEI, Akua Frema

6        ASIEDU, Patrick

7        ATANGA, Samson

8        BISSUE, Godwill Kofi

9        KEKEMEH, Eunice

10      MENSAH, Ann-Charlotte

11      NKRUMAH, Stella Ama

12      OBENG, Seth

13      OTENG, Lillian Yeboaa

14      SACHIE, Simon

15      TORTO, Belinda Dede

CREDIT

16      ABLEDU, Louis Teye

17      ABONABA, Moses Akelbona

18      ADDAE, Seth

19      ADINKRA, Bright

20      ADJEI, Angela Sarfoa Akua

21      ADJEI, Daniel Annan

22      AGYEMANG DUAH, Paul Kwaku

23      AKRAH, Ezekiel

24      ALLOTEY, Robert Nii Ampah

25      AMOAKO, Godwin Kwadwo

26      AMOH, John

27      AMPONSAH, John

28      ANIM, Augusta

29      ANSONG, Isaac Kwadwo

30      APPIAH OPARE, Adubah

31      APPIAH, Evans

32      ARMAH TANDOH, Patience

33      ARYEETEY, Naa Ayeley

34      BAIDOE, Kwame Nyamekye

35      BANAHENE, Felix Kwadwo

36      BANGS, Vida

37      BEDIAKO, Peter

38      BOATENG, Alex

39      BOATENG, Juliet Afia Benewaa

40      COFFIE, Evans Roy

41      COFFIE, John

42      DENGAS, Martin Likilasua

43      DOGBO, Martin Elorm

44      DUUT, Kwabena Somirka

45      DZAMEH, Audrey

46      FERKAH, Collins Yaw

47      JESHIE, Simon

48      KUMAH, Dominic Komla

49      KYEREMEH, Maxwell

50      LARTEY, Yvonne Larteley

51      LIVINGSTON, Belinda Edem

52      MOHAMMED, Farouk

53      MOHAMMED, Hamisu Seidu

54      NDOLEGNAN, Bernard Kwabena

55      NSIAH-APPIAH, Dasebre Ralph Philip

56      OSEI, Solomon Kwadwo

57      OTOO, Nora De-Graft

58      OWUSU TWENE, Samuel

59      OWUSU, Jonathan

60      POKUAAH, Rita

61      SUUTA, David Viladaare

62      TOTIMEH, Esther Ofosua

63      TWENEBOA-KODUAH, Daniel

64      YUSIF, Imran

          

Department of Theological Studies

Postgraduate Diploma (Pastoral Ministry)

CREDIT

1        AVI, Allan Norman Kwadwo

2        GYAMFI, Nicholas

          

 

           UNDERGRADUATE

 

FACULTY OF ARTS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Department of Theological Studies

Degree: Bachelor of Art (Theological Studies)

FIRST CLASS

1      ABEKA, Prince

2      AGANA, Agana-Nsiire

3      APPIAH, Caleb Tuffour

4      BOATENG, Victor

5      BONNEY, Dominic

6      BROBBEY, Collins

7      DUAH, Agyemang

8      KODJODJOU, Christian Ibidon

9      TCHOBA, Agama

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

10    AGYEMAN-MENSAH, Jed

11    AMPONSAH, Amos

12    ANTI, Seth Kofi

13    ASARE, Emmanuel Akoto

14    AYERNOR, Solomon

15    BAESSA DE ANDRADE, Wilson

16    BENIEH, Elijah

17    DADZIE, Ernest

18    GYINDE, Aaron

19    KUSI, Collins

20    TETTEH, Samuel

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

21    ANDAM, Joshua

22    ANTWI, Bismark

23    BOAKYE, David

24    BOATENG, Daniel

25    FRIMPONG, Ati

26    KYERE BENFO, Enoch

27    NANTWI, Michael

28    NSOWAA, Thomas

29    NUNES, Carlos Alberto

30    OPOKU MENSAH, Samuel

31    OSEI YAW, Emmanuel

32    POKU, Adu Samuel

33    YEBOAH, Prince

       

Department of Development Studies

Degree: Bachelor of Science (Development Studies)

FIRST CLASS

1      ACHEAMPONG, Ruth Agyarko

2      OBENG, Philomena

3      TETTEH, Stephen Matey

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

4      ARMAH, Mary Deide

5      GBORGBLORVO, Ebenezer

6      KUMAHOR, Otilia Hetsa Eyiram

7      SIFAH, Joana Wilhelmina Tiwaah

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

8      AHAVI-GRATIAS, Chantal

9      ASARE, Charlotte

10    LARTEY, Faustina Larteley

11    OHENE-AGYEKUM, Maame Kwakwaa

12    OSEI, Benjamin Kwaku

13    OWUSU, Charles

       

Diploma in Development Studies

PASS

1      AFARE, Ophelia

2      AMPADU, Merab Kyerewah

 

          

SCHOOL OF BUSINESS

Department of Accounting

Degree: Bachelor of Business Administration (Accounting)

FIRST CLASS

1        BIA-NAAH, Awolana Adeline

2        BORTIER, Christiancia

3        FRIMPONG, Matilda

4        TETTEH, Michael

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

5        AGYEMANG, Marinette Afriyie Poku

6        AKOTO, Portia Serwaa

7        AMEYAW, Grace

8        AMOAKO, Silas

9        ANKOMAH, Williams

10      APPAU, Audrey

11      AWUKU, Agbemavor Joseph

12      DANQUAH, Prince Nana Yaw

13      ESSIEN, Michael

14      GYAN, Albert Nyewan

15      KWAWOO, Andrews Joshua

16      OKONKWO, Oge Rosemary

17      OTUO-ACHEAMPONG, Cecilia

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

18      ABAIDOO-BAFFOE, Kennedy

19      ACHEAMPONG, Stephen Otoo

20      ADJEI, Stephanie Akosua

21      ADJEI-BAAH, Maurice

22      AMEAH, David Kasi

23      AMOAKOH-DONKOH, Philip

24      ANSAH-KORANTENG, Bevelyn

25      BOAFO, Emmanuel

26      EYUME, Mary Larteley

27      JAMES, Mfon Hillary

28      JONAH, Theresa

29      KYEREMEH, Frederick Ampaabeng

30      LALEOBE, Racheal Osila

31      MAKANDAN, Ernest

32      MESSENT, Rosanne

33      NCHANA SABANA, Miguel Angel

34      OHIS-MARIERE, Coretta Odomero

35      OPPONG, Faustina Amponsah

36      OSAYOMI, Olajide Emmanuel

37      SALLAH, Philip

38      SAM, Henrietta Aduakuaa

39      SERWAA, Abigail

THIRD CLASS

40      ANIAGOR, Nkiruka Success

          

Department of Banking and Finance

Degree: Bachelor of Business Administration (Banking and Finance)

FIRST CLASS

1        ADOM, Phinehas Ofori

2        EFERE, Akpevweoghene Joy

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

3        AFRAM, Opoku Vincent

4        AGYEKUMWAAH, Belinda Kwaah

5        APRAKU, Michelle Owusuaa

6        BOATENG, Vera

7        CHRISTIAAN, Norman Sipho Ethiindje

8        KOMBIAN, Erica

9        KPODO, Hansel

10      OPPONG-MIREKU, Solomon

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

11      AKYEA, Trudy Oforiwaa

12      AMANKWA-MANU, Ama

13      AMOAH, Raheal Obenewah

14      AMPAH-BENNIN, Jennifer Ama

15      ASIAMAH, Francis

16      AVAGBO, Birguit Innocentia Aniouvi

17      BOATENG, Betty Bemah

18      DODOO, Dick-Jeff

19      FATAI, Babatunde Adisa

20      KUDJORDJI, Winfred Nuer

21      MERCY, Mensah

22      NARTEY, Joseph King

23      OFORI AMANFO, Emmanuel

24      OSEI-OWUSU, Yvonne

25      OWUSU, Gertrude

26      SAM, Mercedes Gracious

27      YEBOAH, Helena Abena

          

Department of Management

Degree: Bachelor of Business Administration (Human Resource Management)

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

1        ADEBAYO, Mariam Oluwanifemi

2        BAMFO APPAH, Eric Kobby

3        DZIKUNU, Henrrietta Shika

4        FORDAH, Lois

5        ISHAK, Fidaus

6        OKOSI, Precious Awelle

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

7        ABIGAIL, Owusuaa

8        ADU AGYAPONG, Edward Junior

9        ANUM AKUFFO, Sherifatu Naa Atswei

10      ANYEMA, Louisa

11      ARTHUR-BAIDOO, Abigail

12      ASIEDU, Solomon Boluwatife Kwame

13      BADAIKI, Winifred Ofure

14      BERFI, Kwame Boakye

15      BOAFO, Bernard

16      DORAINE, Ntamanel Salas

17      HAMILTON, Selma

18      IDDRISU, Ayesha

19      KAPORI, Konde

20      KLAYSON, Cathrine Akpene

21      MANTEAW, Bernice Elsie

22      MARFO, Geraldine

23      OGBOGBO, Wisdom Uche

24      OPOKU, Jennifer Animah

25      OTI, Precious Ifeoma

THIRD CLASS

26      VONCUJOVI, Tara-Jane

          

Degree: Bachelor of Business Administration (Management)

FIRST CLASS

1        ASANTE, Kyeiwaa Susana

2        DWUMFOUR, Daniel Owusu

          

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

3        ANTWI, Dafna Asantewaa

4        BOATENG, Desmond Ayirebi

5        BUER, Priscilla Adikuor

6        CASELY-HAYFORD, Hagar

7        DARE, George

8        IDDRIS, Sumaila Malik

9        MENSAH, Maxwell

10      MOSES, Emerald

11      OKRAH, Kwaku Boadu

12      TWAYIGIZE, Patricie Zawadi

13      VANDERPUIJE, Naa Adorkor Mildred

THIRD CLASS

5        ARTHUR, Charles

          

Department of Marketing

Degree: Bachelor of Business Administration (Marketing)

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

1        ADJABENG, Elizabeth Ann

2        ASAMOAH, Ernest

3        CHARWAY, Helena Dede

4        MAHAMA, Imoru

5        MAHAMUDU, Jumai

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

6        ADDO, Daniella Gyanwaa Boayitey

7        ADDO, Sandra

8        DEMANYA, Edinam Aku Rosaline

9        GAMLI, John Dzidedi

10      KWOYIRE, Judith Awedoba

11      KYEREMEH, Agyemang Philipa

12      QUAYE, Emmanuel N Anertey

13      VIVOUR TORAO, Valeria Veronica

          

FACULTY OF SCIENCE

Department of Computer Science

Degree: Bachelor of Science (Computer Science)

FIRST CLASS

1        APEA, Nana Yaw Ofosu

2        BORKETEY-KWAKU, Nathanael

3        DOWUONA, David Roderick

4        MAHAMA, Adam

5        TAYLOR, Charles Aidoo

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

6        BOADU, Jeff Atakora

7        DJOKOTOE, Charles Agyin

8        KUMORDZI, Enoch Buetey

9        ZOGBLAH, Felix Tetteh

          

Department of Information Technology

Degree: Bachelor of Science (Information Technology)

FIRST CLASS

1        ANNAN, Obed

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

2        AKRONG, Benjamin

3        FIAWOO, Sesi Cyril

4        LUKMAN, Mastura

5        UGBEYIDE, Ejiroghene

          

Department of Mathematical Sciences

Degree: Bachelor of Science (Mathematics with Economics)

FIRST CLASS

1        GNONSIO, Mangueye Arthur

          

Department of Biomedical Equipment Technology

Degree: Bachelor of Science (Biomedical Engineering)

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

1        EFRIM, Aaron Amankwah

2        ELECHI, Favour Ada

          

Department of Agribusiness

Degree: Bachelor of Science (Agribusiness)

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

1        GYEBI, Eva Otubea

          

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

2        AGYEIWAA, Hanna

3        NKANSAH, Enoch Manu

4        OBENG, Vincent Kodie

5        WAKAH, Alice

          

SCHOOL OF NURSING AND MIDWIFERY

Department of Nursing

Degree: Bachelor of Science (Nursing)

FIRST CLASS

1        ABROSO, Rabbi

2        ADUTWUMWAA, Hannah

3        AGYEI, Ernestina Gyau

4        AGYEKUM, Nicholas

5        AKPALU, Matilda Elorm

6        ANABA MMAKEMAH, Elizabeth

7        ANTWI, Jemimah Nkuah

8        ASUBONI, Zachariah Kofi Tettey-Ekpah

9        ASUMENG, Ophelia

10      BOADI, Isaac Kwaku

11      BOATENG, Eric

12      BOATENG, Esther Nyamekye

13      BONSU, Godfred

14      DEBRA, Nancy

15      DUKER, Francisca

16      GIWA, Mary Ohunene

17      GYAMFI, Brian Kyeremeh

18      GYEKYE, Sandra

19      KODUA, Maame Boahemaa

20      KUMI, Samuel Peprah

21      LAMPTEY-MILLS, Sylvia Naa Lameley

22      MENYAH, Sharon Baaba

23      MKPANG, Dorcas Effiom

24      NKETIAH, Stephen

25      OBENG-DARKO, Ellen

26      ODEI, Esther Akua

27      ODURO-BOAKYE, Constance

28      OGUNRINDE, Grace Mojisola

29      OMOTOSHO, Ayomide Oluwaseun

30      OSEI, Victoria Shiamang

31      QUAYE, Laurreta Amarteley

32      YAHAYA, Inusah

33      YERI, Anita

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

34      ABOAGYE, Amponsah

35      ABOAGYE, Duah Nathaniel

36      ACHEAMPONG, William

37      ACQUAH, Marcus

38      ADDAE, Daniel

39      ADJEI, Hannah Jnr

40      ADJEI-KUMI, Brenda

41      ADU, Janet Boateng

42      ADUNOLA, Oke Abigail

43      AFFRIM, Hilda Ama

44      AFRIYIE, Kenneth Osei

45      AGYAPONG, Stacy

46      AGYEMANG, Ransford Kyeremeh

47      ANNAN, Vivian

48      APPIAH, Juliet

49      ARTHUR, Grace Osei-Bonsu

50      ARTHUR, Isaac

51      ASAMOAH YEBOAH, Dorothy

52      ASAMOAH, Doreen Aboagye

53      ASARE, Daniel

54      ASARE, Eunice Asantewaa

55      AWUAH, Yaa Kani

56      AZIZ, Alhassan

57      BAMFO, Sarpomaa Gertrude

58      BEDIAKO PUNI, Sussane

59      BOAMAH-DANSO, Oforiwaa

60      DE-HEER, Anthoinette

61      DUODU, Ohenewaa Mary

62      ENAUGHE, Kparobo Theresa

63      ERIBA, Christiana Irie

64      GYAMFI, Amanda Kyeremeh

65      GYEKYE-QUANSAH, Anna Naana

66      JOHNSON, Linda

67      KORANG, Sylvia Amankwaa

68      KYEREMATENG, Gifty Fordjour

69      LAMPTEY, Edwina

70      MINGLE, Ibrahim

71      NORTEY, Francis Nii

72      NSOR, Caroline

73      NTI-KARIKARI, Benjamin

74      NUROA-DUUT, Samson Yuube

75      NYARKO, Naomi

76      NYARKO-DUODU, Asantewaa

77      NYINAKU, Dorcas Asantewaa

78      ODEI, Nana Darkoa

79      ODURO, Joshua

80      OFORI, Mercy

81      OFORI, Patience Pamela

82      OPOKU, Mavis Fofie

83      OPPONG, Elvis Kwaku

84      OSEI SOMUAH, Beatrice

85      OSEI-BONSU, Emmanuel

86      OTUMFOUR, Elizabeth

87      OWUSU, Ernest

88      OWUSU, Janet

89      POKUAA, Theresa Ama

90      SOSU, David Nana

91      TAKYI, Ama Abeam

92      TAWIAH, Sarah Kosi

93      WIAFE, Dominic Yaw Gyasi

94      YEBOAH, Hilda

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

95      ABUYEH, Peggy Borley

96      ACHEAMPONG, Alfred

97      ADZIM, Florence Akua

98      AFRIYIE, Janet

99      AHMED, Constance

100    AKO-NNUBENG, Stephen

101    AKWETEY, Ruth

102    ALHASSAN, Halimatu

103    AMARTEY, Evelyn

104    AMOAKOH, Fatimata

105    AMPOMAH, Michael Kweku

106    ANAMAN, Lord Agyisam

107    ANOKYE, Harriet

108    ANTWI-KWARTENG, Michael

109    APPIAH, Florence

110    ARHIN, Cromwell

111    ARMAH-TANDOH, Esther

112    ASAMOAH-FREMPONG, Akua

113    ASANTE, Isaac

114    ASANTEWAA, Annalise

115    ASARE, Perry Kwaku

116    ATTAFUAH, Emmanuella Appiah

117    BLABOU, Eva Ayorkor

118    BROBBEY, Seth

119    COBBINAH, Justice

120    COBBOLD, James Christian Bennet

121    DADZIE, Bernice Nana Esi

122    DOMAEKO, Ellen Aboagyewaa

123    DOMFEH, Faustina

124    DWAMENA, Jennifer Kumiwah

125    ENAUGHE-EMMANUEL, Ejirogene

126    FERKAA, Bridget

127    GYARKO, Kwasi Emmanuel

128    GYASI, Jephther Asare

129    HAMMOND, Ivy

130    KORANTENG, Joseph Atta Somuah

131    KURAGU, Priscilla Ofori

132    LAMBON, Wisdom Bawammah

133    MOHAMMED, Samira

134    MUHAMMAD, Nabila

135    NIKOI, Geschenk Koteikor

136    NORTEY, Kofi Prince

137    NOYE, Judith Naa Norley

138    NSIAH-YEBOAH, Keren

139    NUSENU, Emmanuella Dzifa

140    ODURO-ADU, Ekua Antwiwaa

141    OFORI, Matilda Enima

142    OFORI, Ophelia Agyeiwaa

143    OFOSU, Golda Asiedua

144    OFOSU, Precious Asiedua

145    OHEMENG BOATEMAH, Mercy

146    OPOKU, Constance

147    OSEI, Antwi Regginald Anim

148    OSEI-BOATENG, Kwadwo

149    SAH, Eric Yaw

150    SAM-ARTHUR, Ebenezer

151    TETTEH, Endurance Akua Dede-Tsaako

          

SCHOOL OF ADULT AND DISTANCE EDUCATION

Department of Accounting

Degree: Bachelor of Business Administration (Accounting)

FIRST CLASS

1        ASANTE, Richard Yaw

2        DANSO, Stephen Agyapong

3        OBENG, Eric

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

4        ISSAHAKU, Hafiz

5        AGYARE, Mercy Missy

6        ASAMOAH, Dominic

7        BOAFO, Isaac Amponsah

8        JAMPOH, Adelaide

9        MAAR, Maxwell

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

10      AGBEVEY, Edward Kofi

11      AGYEMAN, John Bosco

12      ANGELINA, Gyasi

13      ANIMAH BRAFI, Vera

14      APPIAH, Eden Boateng

15      ARYEETEY, Jonathan

16      ATIMBILA, Kweku

17      BABIJOE, Daniel Aboagye

18      BALARA, Yourowono Peter

19      DARKO YIRENKYI, Olga Akua

20      HAMADU, Wahabu Jude

21      HUSSEIN, Yussif Yahaya Kunateh

22      ISSAHAKU, Seidu

23      KOYIRI, Moses Nubonee

24      MANU, Constance

25      MARFO, Kwaku Kusi

26      MENSAH, Obaa-Yaa Diana

27      NADOR, Doe Eric

28      NANGLAKONG, Solomon

29      OHENE, Samuel Frempong

30      OSEI-NIMAKO, Mavis

31      TEYE, Samuel Yaw

32      ZAKARIA, Sadik

THIRD CLASS

33      BOATENG, Stella

          

Department of Management

Degree: Bachelor of Business Administration (Human Resource Management)

FIRST CLASS

1        OBAH, Isaac Kwasi

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

2        AKOTEY, Grace

3        ASANTE, Edmund Asamoah

4        DONKOR, Samuel

5        SAM, Ernestina Esi

6        SHANI, Alhassan

7        TAGBOVI, Priscilla Courage

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

8        ABAGRE, Yakubu Ayinga

9        AKPA, Shepherd Fofo Yielder

10      ALHASSAN, Amina

11      AMOATENG, Solomon

12      AMPOMAH, Benedicta Kodom

13      ANTARA, Rita Bonidobu

14      BAGNAA, Sara Owusu

15      BOATENG, Cecilia

16      BRAIMAH, Eliasu

17      DARKEY, Edwin Kofi

18      DONDORFUL-AMOS, Richard Kwamena

19      LARTEY, Joyce Dedefio

20      OPOKU, Jennifer Adjoa

21      OSEI, Prince

22      OWUSUAA, Mary

THIRD CLASS

23      KORANTENG-PIPIM, Ellen

          

Degree: Bachelor of Business Administration (Management)

FIRST CLASS

1        DEY DZIEDZORM, Martin

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

2        ADU YEBOAH, Emmanuel

3        DARKO, Samuel

4        OWUSU FRIMPONG, Lydia

 

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

5        DJANGETEY, Joyce Serwornu

6        ABUBAKARI, Hubaidatu

7        ANANE, Agnes Afia

8        ANNING, Dorcas Pomaa

9        ASUMAH, Yussif Kamagtey

10      AYAMBA, Christopher

11      DARKO, Mary

12      KOKOROKO, Gertrude

13      KRAH, Michael Wesseh

14      OBOUR, Leticia

15      SARPONG, Lily Akyaa

THIRD CLASS

16      ABOAGYE GYAU, Gertrude Winifred

17      AMEYIBOR, Joel Elikem

          

Department of Marketing

Degree: Bachelor of Business Administration (Marketing)

FIRST CLASS

1        MENSAH, Williams K.K Ziih

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

2        ADINKRA, Isaac

3        AWUNI, Philip Baffoe

4        GYAMERA, Patrick

5        YAKUBU, Inusah

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

6        SAAKA, Majeed

7        ASAMOAH, Josephine

8        FUSEINI, Mohammed Hashim

9        JAGRI, Samuel Kofi

10      MOHAMMED, Mutala Yamusah

11      SERWAA, Augustina

          

SCHOOL OF EDUCATION

Department of Business Education

Degree: Bachelor of Education (Accounting)

FIRST CLASS

1        ADDO, Samuel

2        AFROPONG, Samuel

3        AGANU, Newel

4        AGYAPONG, Martin

5        AMANKWAA, Justice

6        AMANKWAH YEBOAH, Prince

7        APARIKAME, Daniel Akandayoma

8        BAIDEN, Mavis

9        FUSEINI, Adam

10      GAWU, Millicent

11      GYASI, Maninda Nimako

12      LAAR PINANSO, Enock

13      OSEI, Evans

14      OWUSU, Richard Agyemang

15      QUIST, Ruth

16      WEREKO, Lydia

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

17      ABUDU, Iddrisu Malam

18      ACHEAW, Stephen Owusu

19      ACKAH, Vincent

20      ADDAE, Elliot Roland

21      ADOBOAH, Festus

22      AGYAPONG TWUM, Andrews Appiah

23      AKOSSEY, Solomon Ezonle

24      AMANKWAH, Irene

25      ANANG, Christopher Adjei

26      ASHIABI, James Kwaku

27      ASIAMAH, Augustine Anokye

28      ASUMING, Emmanuel Boadi

29      AZURE, Zakari

30      BAFFOE-NIMO, Edward

31      BOAKYE, Lydia Yiadom

32      BUABENG, Gideon

33      BUATSI, Deborah Akusika

34      CONDUAH, Benjamin

35      DABANGUU, Chipie Emmanuel

36      DANYO, Doris

37      DUFIE, Vida Jackline

38      FREMPONG, John

39      GBEDEMAH, Emmanuel

40      JAMAL, Adam

41      JIBRIL, Muhmin

42      KONLAN, Clement Jatuat

43      KORBODUA, Simon

44      KUMAH, Ernest

45      KUMAH, Isaac

46      KWASHIE, Richmond

47      MENSAH, Florence

48      MENSAH, Robert

49      NARTEY, Joshua

50      OFORI, Steve Donkor

51      OFOSU, Queenstar

52      OHIN, Jennifer Oraita

53      OPAM, King David Kojo

54      OWUSU ANSAH, Jennifer

55      OWUSU, Dacosta

56      PINTO, Ebenezer Chantey

57      RAZAK, Collins

58      SEFA, Solomon Asante

59      SEGBEDZI, Benedicta Godsway

60      TETTEVI, Daniel Kwasi

61      WOHOYI, Peace Worlanyo

62      ZILEVU, Schien Kojo

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

63      ABDUL MOOMIN, Musah

64      ABDUL-RAHAMAN, Abdul-Wahab

65      ABRAMPAH, Mensah Ebenezer

66      ABUBAKARI, Zakaria

67      ACQUAH, Bismark

68      ACQUAH, Emma

69      ADDAE, Nicholas

70      ADDO, Enoch Okyere

71      ADONGO, Joseph Akolgo

72      AFRIYIE, Collins

73      AGUZEY, Dennis

74      AGYEI, Collins

75      AGYENIM BOATENG, James

76      AKELEMBONA, Janet Akolgoma

77      AKUMBOA, Sixtus

78      ALHASSAN, Ganiyu

79      ALHASSAN, Osman

80      AMANKWAA, Sampson

81      AMEGBLETOR, Cynthia Bless Abla

82      AMOAH, Kenneth Osei Kofi

83      ARHINFUL, Seth

84      ATIAH, John Paul Aniah

85      AWUSI, Israel

86      AZAGLO, Raphael

87      BADU, Julius

88      BAIDOO, Rejoice

89      BANA, Fatawu

90      BOAKYE, Eric

91      COLEMAN, Augustus

92      DAANI, David Koberigo

93      DABUO, Joseph

94      DAMPSON, Kingsford

95      DOGBE, Richard Nelson

96      DONKOR, Clement

97      DONKOR, Frank

98      DONKOR, Rebecca Serwaah

99      FUACHIE, Rebecca

100    GORNI, Naomi

101    GYAN, Samuel Obeng

102    HORSU, Godwin Kudjo

103    IBRAHIM, Kassim

104    IBRAHIM, Laminu

105    KOKOTI, Godsway Afi

106    KONADU YIADOM, Jelliver

107    KYINAMAN, Frank

108    MAHAMA, Nafisah

109    MENSAH, John Jerry

110    MOHAMMED, Issahaque

111    MUSAH, Ramia

112    NANDZO, Abraham Mumuni

113    NKANSAH, Esther

114    NKRUMAH, Ishmael

115    NYARKO, Bernard

116    OFORIWAA, Theodora

117    OFOSU, Ernest Appiah

118    OPOKU, Joseph

119    OSEI, Kwabena Simon

120    SACKEY, Lorreta Amarley

121    SAI, Lucy

122    SALIFU, Yussif

123    SAM, Maxwell Ebow

124    SAMARI, Millicent

125    TAHIDU, Osman

126    WOLLI, Christopher

127    YAMOAH, Charles

128    YENGLIAREH SAAMAALA, Douglas Ang - Kaaramah

THIRD CLASS

129    ADDAI, Agartha

130    SAM, Simon Jontu

          

Degree:Bachelor of Education (Management)

FIRST CLASS

1        COBBINAH, Janet

2        NARTEY, Getrude Nardu

3        QUANSAH, Amy Ama

4        SODJI, Mary

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

5        AKANGWANATI, David Batuiwe

6        AMPOFO-AGYEI, Abigail

7        ANYENSU, Richard

8        ASARE, Patricia

9        ATIAH, Janet Nsormah

10      BOAFO, Gifty Animah

11      BOTCHWEY, Cynthia

12      DUAH, Linda Serwaah

13      DZAH, Bridget

14      FRIMPONG, Patricia Tiwaah

15      GARDINER, Mavis Vera

16      IDDRISU, Ayisha

17      KISSI, Felix Addo

18      KORMEH, Ruth

19      KWAKYE-ADDO, Phyllis

20      KWAO, Yvonne

21      MENSAH, Angelina Amoakowa

22      NAVROSE, Sheena

23      NEGO, Dominic

24      OFOSU, Isaac Asante

25      OPOKU, Samuel

26      OPPONG, Chandra Banahene

27      OSEI, Maxwell

28      QUASHIGAH, Stella Kafui

29      SARFO, Ricky Boakye

30      SEIDU, Ayishetu Buwumanana

31      SERWAAH, Dorothy

32      SERWAH, Anita

33      YEBOAH, Amos Amoako

34      YIWULI, James

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

35      ADAMU, Margaret

36      ADJEI, Bright

37      AGBAKEY, Gideon Kwesi

38      AGONGO, Ibrahim Seidu

39      AGYEBENG, Nancy Asor

40      AKPEGLIMI, Alice

41      ALHASSAN, Adisah

42      ANADEM, Gifty

43      APPIAH, Amos

44      ASUMADU DANQUAH, William

45      ASUYAPURI, Moses Azong

46      ATSUTSE, Mary

47      ATTA, Nice Precious Akua

48      AYIMAH, Seth Beyeseh

49      BINKYE, Mary

50      BOSOMPEM, Bismark

51      DENTEH, Christian Attah

52      DORGBEDO, Confidence

53      DUNCAN, Alberta Gyaaba

54      FIBINA, Henry Biiriteeb

55      FREMPONG, Caroline

56      GBORGBLORVOR, Mercy Clara

57      GYAMFUA, Cynthia Asamoah

58      HABEEB, Munaya

59      KUMADOR, Ebenezer

60      LERIYUOR, Patience

61      MAPORLDOR, Tibornyan Philip

62      MOHAMMED, Abdul-Rahim

63      NUTOR, John Dogbey

64      NYIMBA, Robert

65      OSAE, Sophia

66      OSEI, Michael

67      OSEI-MENSAH, Kingfoster

68      OWUSU, Samuel

69      PEPRAH, Desmond

70      SEWMANYE, Susana

71      SULEMANA, Abdul Nasir

72      SULEMANA, Abdul-Rahim

73      SULEMANA, Abdul-Shakur

74      TEYE-NGUWA, Donkor

THIRD CLASS

75      ABU, Mary Akanzidi

          

Department of Arts and Social Science Education

Degree:Bachelor of Education (English Language)

FIRST CLASS

1        ADAM, Alidu

2        ADDY GYIMAH, Barbara

3        ADJOR, Julius Selasi Komla

4        ADU-BOAHEN, Nana Akua

5        ADUBOFOUR, Agnes

6        ADUTWUM, Margaret

7        AGYEI, Maxwell Boakye

8        AGYEKUMWAA, Freda

9        ANTWI, Rachel

10      AZURE, Solomon Akugba

11      BAFFOE, Priscilla Abena

12      BONSU, Elizabeth Serwaa

13      FOSU, Esther Wilson

14      FUSEINI, Hamza

15      GYAMFI, Mary

16      HORSU, Salomey

17      KUDZAVA, Gershon Doh

18      KUNKURI, Eric Denbang

19      NYANTAKYI, Ama Adwubi

20      OFORI, Agnes Asantewaa

21      OTENG, Shadrack

22      PRINCE FUSEINI, Abdul-Rashid

23      TETTEH, Gifty

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

24      ABANKWA, Prince

25      ABDUL BAAKI, Salamatu

26      ABDUL-RAHAMAN, Hawa

27      ABOAGYE, Michael Boateng

28      ABOAGYE, Patrick Nana

29      ABOAGYEWAA, Yvonne Nana Ama

30      ACHARIBIA, Joyce Awingura

31      ADAMS, Sulley Yussif

32      ADDAI, Vasty Asantewaa

33      ADJEI, Armah Bernice

34      ADJEI, Emmanuel

35      AGBASHIE, Gideon Tei

36      AGGOR, Sampson Kofi

37      AKOENSI, Prosper Kojo

38      AKOMEAH, Regina Akosua

39      AKUOKO, Ebenezer Addo

40      ALHASSAN, Jamilatu

41      AMEH, Elvis Kwame

42      AMISSAH, Elizabeth Araba

43      AMOAH, Priscilla

44      AMOAKO, Gerrard Frederick

45      AMOAKO, Mary

46      AMO-BRONI, Alberta

47      AMUZU, Frank

48      ANAMBORO, Gifty

49      ANNOR MENSAH, Sandra

50      ANOKYE, Robert Gyamfi

51      ANTWI, John Gyaesayor

52      APPIAH, Paulina Konadu

53      ARCHER, Frimpong Kwasi

54      ASANTE, Seth

55      ASANTE, Theresa Nketiaa

56      ASARE, Emmanuel

57      ASARE, Veronica Obenewaah

58      ATANGA, Razak Asoyire

59      AVEM, Grace Ehonam

60      AYAMBA, Isaac

61      AYIKPA, Princess

62      BAAFI, Isaac

63      BAFFOE, Hannah Efua Agyeiwah

64      BAIDOO, Abigail

65      BAIDOO, Victoria

66      BANSON, Efua Afariwah

67      BARTLETT, Rose

68      BAWAH, Mavis

69      BIMPEH, Bernice Aba

70      BOADI, Mercy Owusua

71      BOADU, Emmanuel

72      BOAH, Evelyn

73      BOAHEMAA, Dorcas

74      BOAKYE, Priscilla

75      BOATENG, Christabel

76      BOATENG, Michael

77      BONNA-EMAH, Amadeus

78      BRAKO, Edward

79      BROBBEY, Emmanuel

80      COBBINA, Patience Nkansah

81      CRENTSIL, Lordina

82      DADZIE, Christiana

83      DARKWAH, Priscilla

84      DARKWAH, Samuel Duodu

85      DARY, Mathew Nyorku

86      DEDUME, Gifty Aku

87      DELETSA, Rejoice

88      DJAN, Stella Aboraa

89      DONKOH, Elsie Amowiwa

90      DUFIE, Lucy Yaa

91      EDUSAH, Isabella

92      EPHRAIM, Theophilus

93      ESHUN, Francesca

94      ESSOUN, Emmanuel

95      ETSIBAH, Deborah

96      EWUR, Eunice Esi

97      FELIX, Issaka Kwabena

98      FRIMPONG, Dominic Osei

99      FRIMPONG, Felicity

100    FRIMPONG, Helena Akuoko

101    FRIMPONG, Jacqueline Afia

102    FRIMPONG, Obed

103    FUFUU, Mawutor Elijah

104    GOGAH, Bless

105    GUNN, Rebecca Anyeley

106    GYAMERAH, Rose Amponsah

107    GYAMFI, Evans

108    GYAMFI-BOAKYE, Berlinda

109    GYAN, Yeboah Obed

110    GYASIWAA, Collins Abigail

111    HARRISON, Sandra

112    IDDRISU, Humu-Yakzatu

113    IDUN, Samuel

114    INSAIDOO, Millicent

115    KABENLA, Josephine

116    KAEDABI, Abigail

117    KISSERH, Martha

118    KISSIEDU, Martina Yeboah

119    KORSAH, Portia Gyesiwaa

120    KPEMLI, Adelaide Edem

121    KRAMPAH, Bright

122    KWAAKYE, Erica

123    KWAKYE, Samuel

124    KWATCHEY, Florence Chidinma

125    KYERE, Prince

126    LAMPTEY, Anthony

127    LARBIE, Francisca

128    LARNOR-OBU, Ernestina

129    LARYEA, Grace

130    LOTAMEY, Divine

131    LUMOR, Juliana

132    MAHAMA, Abdul Kadiri

133    MARINGA, Hannah

134    MENSAH, Titus

135    MILLER, Elizabeth

136    MOHAMMED, Mudasir

137    NLASOM, James Mabambe

138    NTI-DWUMAH, Anastasia

139    NYAME, Charles

140    NYAME, Dorcas Mame Akua

141    NYAMEKYE, Peter Kofi

142    NYANTAKYI, Jackson

143    NYARKO, Alice Mensah

144    NYARKO, Felicia Esi

145    ODURO, Agyemang Afia

146    OHENE, Anita

147    OKOTO, Gifty Manyayo

148    OKYERE, Daniel

149    OSEI, Mary Konadu

150    OTOO, Caroline Darkoa

151    OWUSU, Christina

152    OWUSU, Doris

153    OWUSU, Ruth Pomaah

154    OWUSUA, Comfort

155    PEPRAH, Patricia

156    PUOTUO, Lydia

157    QUARSHIE, Naomi

158    QUARSHIE, Solomon Kwame

159    SABBI, Michael Frimpong

160    SAKYI, Benedicta

161    SALIFU, Faiza

162    SANNI, Salamatu

163    SARKODIE, Grace-Mary

164    SEDENKOR, Rex Seyram

165    SEWOR, Dinah Akos

166    SOSU, Mabel

167    SULEMANA, Masahudatu

168    TAKU, Vida Korantema

169    TIJAMBA, Isaac Kwasi

170    TIKA, Mary Wusah

171    TORNU, Daniel Yao

172    USSIF, Sagira

173    VIFAH, Wisdom Kofi

174    YEBOAH OWUSU, Bernice

175    YEBOAH, Diana

176    YEBOAH, Rita Asantewaa

177    ZAKARIA, Gbepo Ibrahim

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

178    AABEBE, Rebecca

179    ABDUL, Samed Issah

180    ABEBRESE, Kofi

181    ACHEAMPOMAA, Mavis

182    ADAM, Abdulai Munkaila

183    ADDISON, Josephine Gyade

184    ADIALEY, Francisca Alibajia

185    ADJEI, Abraham

186    ADOMAKO, Millicent Nyarko

187    ADORKU, David

188    ADU GYAMFI, Edward

189    AFRAM, Dora Mensah

190    AGYABENG-NTI, Faustina Serwaa

191    AGYEI, Givti Agyeiwaa

192    AGYEI, Ruth Darkoa

193    AGYEKUM, Kofi Boamah

194    AHMED, Jabar Jabir

195    AHMED, Saida

196    AKOTO, Isaac

197    AKURAGO, Alexander

198    AKURIGO, Flora

199    ALEKEY, Dorothy

200    ALHASSAN, Mohammed Pelpuo

201    ALI, Abdul Latif

202    ALNAA, Theresa

203    AMANKWAH, Barbara Bennin

204    AMANOR, Augustina Teiko

205    AMOAKO, Douglas

206    AMPADU, Emmanuel Asiamah

207    ANIZAM, Celestina Azonsoke

208    ANNOR, Philip

209    ANTWI, Grace

210    ANTWI, Harriet Adu-Twumwaa

211    APPIAH, Naomi

212    APPIAH, Serwaa Ophelia

213    ARHIN, Edna

214    ASAMOAH, Johnson Heliphas

215    ASANTE, Johnson Koranteng

216    ASARE, Abigail

217    ASARE, Benjamin Odoom

218    ATAMUDZI, Joshua

219    ATTA AGYEI, Victoria

220    AWUAH, Grace Adutwumwaah

221    AWUAH, Juliana

222    AYIKA, Julius Bright

223    AZAMETSI, Dennis

224    AZURE, Modesta

225    BAAH-GYIMAH, Ruth

226    BAKURI, Akibu

227    BAMFO, Bernice

228    BENTIL, Ernestina Araba

229    BESIAKO, Lily

230    BILIGURI, Isaac Jeeb

231    BOADI, Eucheria

232    BOAFFOUR, Beatrice

233    BOAKYE, Abigail

234    BOAKYE, Mavis

235    BOATENG, Abigail

236    BOATENG, Gloria

237    BONUAH, Adelaide Kwarteng

238    DARKO, Richard Tabiri

239    DASSAH, Stella

240    DEISHENI, Rafiatu Mohammed

241    DERY, Gideon

242    DONKOR, Daniel Yeboah

243    DUMEDAH, John Harrison

244    EFFAH, Rosina Agyapomah

245    ELANLA, Kojo

246    ESSIAM, Eva

247    FIANKOH, Anita

248    FORDJOUR, Emmanuel Appiah

249    FUSEINI, Shiraj

250    GYIMAH, Asantewaa Agnes

251    HARUNA, Osman

252    HARUNA, Solomon Kwame

253    HAYFORD, Akua-Atta

254    ISSAHAKU, Afusah

255    ISSAHAKU, Nuhu Adam

256    ISSAK, Abdulai

257    JIBREEL, Sualihu

258    JOHNSON, Konlan Kpiirka

259    KABARI, Philip Loole

260    KARIKARI, Kofi

261    KIDO, Bertha Nancy

262    KISSIWAAH, Sandra

263    KLIATSI, Comfort Ama

264    KONADU, Akosua Kyerewaa

265    KOOSONO, George

266    KUMAH, John Ntoso

267    KUMI, Linda Afia

268    KWAKYE, Bervelyn

269    KWARTENG, Florence

270    KWASI-OFORI, Isaac

271    KWESIE, Deborah Blessing

272    KYEI-BOAMAH, Vincent

273    KYERAA, Evelyn Effah

274    LAMIDI, Haruna Mohammed

275    LAWEH, Juliana

276    MANU, Christopher

277    MBIBA, Emmanuel

278    MENSAH, Selina

279    MIEBU, Emmanuel

280    MOHAMMED, Jamal

281    MPRAH, Ruth Adwoa

282    MUSAH, Naima Kurougo

283    MUSTAPHA, Lukman

284    NAAKOR, Elijah Gmatikya

285    NANG, Joenal Yinbil

286    NIAMOAH, Esther

287    NIMOH, Mavis

288    NKETIAH, Augustine

289    NTI, Bright Tweneboah

290    NTIAMOAH, Emmanuel Tuffour

291    NTILAM, Victoria

292    NTIM, Vera Afrakomah

293    NTIRI, Bernard Boateng

294    OBENG AGYEMANG, Francis

295    OBENG, Frank

296    OBENG, Mavis Serwaa

297    OBORE, Simon

298    OBOUR, Ataa Afia

299    ODIADE, Caroline Tracy

300    ODOOM, Ruth

301    OFORI, Sandra

302    OPOKU, Michael Asiedu

303    OPOKU, Naomi Gyawaah

304    OPOKU, Nti Yaw

305    OPPONG, Blessing Addai

306    OPPONG, Richmond

307    OSEI, Dorcas

308    OTOO, Shadrach

309    OWUSU KYEI, Gifty

310    OWUSU, Eunice

311    OWUSU, Hayford

312    OWUSU, Rebecca

313    QUARTEY, Princess Ohemaa Akorkor

314    SAAMI, Charlotte

315    SAM, Bilson

316    SOSOO, Patricia Mawutor

317    STELLA, Takyi

318    SUUTOR, Helen

319    TABI, Elizabeth Okyere

320    TAKYIWAA, Vida Benson

321    TAYLOR-AKATSE, Matilda

322    TILAKO, Gnintan Adolf

323    WUGAA, Kenna Aniba

324    YAHAYA, Mahama

325    YAMOAH, Christian

326    YANNAH, Adwoa Kyere

327    YARO, Feikandi Sharon

328    YEBOAH, Evans Kwaku

          

Degree:Bachelor of Education (Social Studies)

FIRST CLASS

1        ABDALLAH, Abubakari

2        ADJEI, Ebenezer

3        ADJEI, Lydia

4        AFRIYIE, Frank

5        AGBLORTI, Innocent Kwadzo

6        AGYEI, Florence Yaa

7        AMANKWAAH, Abigail

8        AMOAKOHENE, Charles Kwasi

9        AMOAKOWAAH, Evelyn Gyampa

10      AMPIAW, Thomas

11      AMPOMAH, Emmanuel Opoku

12      ANKAMAH, Samuel

13      ANNOR, Evans Yaw

14      ANSAH, Richard

15      APPIAH, Dina

16      ARTHUR SAM, Sylvia

17      ASANTEWAA, Charity

18      ASIEDU, Charlotte

19      BEDZO, Dorcas Edem

20      BOADU, Linda

21      BOATEMAA, Mary

22      DANSO, Godfred Anim

23      DANSO, Lydia

24      FAWEL, Samia

25      FREMPONG, Deborah

26      GBEGINI, Latif Yahaya

27      HAMMOND, Hannet

28      JIMAH, Emmanuel

29      JUWIINA, Osman Dawuda

30      KARIKARI, Isaac Mensah

31      KESSE, Nana Yaa Ofosua

32      KUMAH, Justice Kwame

33      MARTHA, Pomaa

34      MOORE, Innocent

35      NORTEY, Emmanuel Mensah

36      OBENG, Eric Gordon

37      ODURO, Evans

38      OFOE, Emmanuel

39      OPOKU, Amponsah Ophelia

40      OPPONG KWARTENG, Paul

41      OSAE, Abigail

42      OSEI, Obed Darko

43      OSEI, Theresah Nyarko

44      OWUSU, Victoria

45      SALIFU, Abdulai Tia

46      YEBOAH, Augustine Damptey

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

47      ABDUL-RAHAMAN, Sherifa

48      ABUGBILLA, Esther Azumah

49      ADAMS, Rufai

50      ADDAI, Eleanor Baah

51      ADDO, Frank

52      ADEABAH NYANZU, Philip

53      ADJEI, Joyce Osafo

54      ADOGBA, Cosmas Chad

55      ADU, Kofi

56      ADZORNU, Cynthia Georgina

57      AFIDEMENYO, Martha

58      AFRIYIE, Adwoa Nyarkoa

59      AGBENYO, Wisdom

60      ALHASSAN, Mohammed Saani

61      AMANKWAH, Ernest Akwasi

62      AMFO -ADJEI, Stella

63      AMOATENG, Juliana

64      ANTWI KWARTENG, Daniel

65      ANYANA, Clara

66      ANYEKUMKASE, Augustus Akangiriba Daniel

67      APPAW, Doreen

68      APPIAGYEI, Samuel Opoku

69      APPIAH, Gabriel

70      ARHIN, Dorcas

71      ASAMOAH, Bernice

72      ASANTE NUAKO, Abena Antwiwaa

73      ASEMPA, Rejoice

74      ASIEDU, Ebenezer

75      ASSUAH, Patrick

76      AVEDZIDAH, Robert Yao

77      AWUGYEI, Eric

78      BAAH, Perpetual

79      BAAKO, Abdul-Razak

80      BADU, Isaac

81      BADU, Michael

82      BAFFOE, Rita

83      BAIDOO, Emmanuel Tetteh

84      BENNE, Kwaku

85      BOADU, Bright

86      BOAKYE BENEWAA, Patience

87      BOAKYE, Naomi

88      BOATENG, Bernard

89      BOATENG, Edna

90      COBBINAH, Emmanuel

91      DADZIE, Benedicta Aba Amoah

92      DAKURIPE, Damasus Kan-Sire

93      DAMLAT, Yaw

94      DWOMOH AMANIAMPONG, Josiah

95      DZINYELA, Judith

96      EDUAH ARKILLEY, Sarah

97      EFFAH BOAKYE, Prince

98      ENNIN, Eunice Nuamah

99      FIAGBOR, Franklin

100    FOSUAA, Anastasia Abenaa

101    FREMPONG, Linda

102    GBENE, Dawda Iddrisu

103    GYAMFI, Cynthia

104    GYASI, Afoakwa

105    HAGAN, Emelia Takyiwaa

106    HAGAN, Felicia

107    HALL, Henry Hanson

108    IBRAHIM, Salim

109    KANORE, Alexander

110    KERIGA, Norbert Achonga

111    KOMBAT, Peter Kangben

112    KPORTO, Patience

113    KUFFOUR, Janet Nana Nketiah

114    KUMEDZRO, Nancy Mawulawoe

115    KUMI, Faith Enyonam

116    KWAKU, Boakye

117    MENSAH, Shadrack Boamah

118    MENSAH, Shelter Kwame

119    MOHAMMED, Anifa

120    MOHAMMED, Mariatha

121    MONDEMEYOR, Thomas

122    MUMUNI, Lemisha

123    MUSAH, Iddrisu

124    NARTEH, Harrison Sewu

125    NDESALA, Joshua

126    NKANSAH, Yaw

127    NUWORKPOR, Prosper

128    NYANTAKYI, Emmanuel Asante

129    OBENG, Sah Kwabena

130    ODURO, Joseph

131    ODURO, Sandra

132    OFFEI, Ellen

133    OFORI, Richard Okyere

134    OKAI, Ernest Ago

135    OPARE, Ama Oparebea

136    OPOKU, Bright Agyemang

137    OPPONG, Millicent

138    OSEI TUTU, Abigail

139    OSEI, Richard

140    OTIWAA, Rita

141    OWUSU, Foster Ampadu

142    OWUSU, Marian Boadiwaa

143    OWUSU-DAPAAH, Sarah

144    OWUSU-SEKYERE, Linda

145    OWUSU-YEBOAH, Martina

146    PAINTSIL, Emmanuela

147    QUANSAH, Khadija

148    QUANSAH, Veronica Beesiwa

149    SARFO, Benjamin Kwabena

150    SARPONG, Gifty Dansowaa

151    SEFAH, Esther

152    SETSOAFIA, Lemdeasi Kwasi

153    TENGZAGH, Edwin

154    TETTEH, Ernestina Korkor

155    TIKINBAN, Ebenezer

156    WIAFE, Collins

157    YELLUZIE, Genevieve

158    YIFEJOMBEY, Michael

159    ZAKARIA, Lariba

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

160    ABAARE, Isaac Ayendabilla

161    ABDULAI, Abdul-Rashid

162    ABUGRI, Abdul- Malik Sule

163    ACHEAMPONG, Ernest Kwasi

164    ADDAI, Belinda Gyasi

165    ADDAI, Isaac

166    AGYAPOMAAH, Juliet Amma

167    AGYEKUM, Patience

168    AGYEMANG, Emmanuel Owusu

169    ALAREDEWO, Lambert

170    AMANKONA-DIAWUO, Ernest

171    AMEVLOVI, William

172    AMO, Doris

173    AMOAKO, George Atta

174    AMOAKO, Kingsley Asante

175    AMO-KONTOR, Elizabeth

176    AMPONSAH AGYEI, Emmanuella

177    AMPONSAH, Linda Brobbey

178    ANANE, Joseph

179    ANKAMAH, Linda Yeboah

180    ANNOR, Martha

181    ANTOBAM, Afua Gyamfuaa

182    APPIAH SERWAA, Christiana

183    APPIAH, Esther Antwi

184    APPIAH, Samuel

185    APPIAH, William Nsiah

186    ASAAYA, Albert Akumkanbasiwaaya

187    ASAMOAH, Grace

188    ASARE, Elizabeth

189    ATANGA, Dallas Mba

190    ATORSAH, Albert

191    ATTI, Martin

192    ATUAHENE, Alfred

193    AWAMBE, Felix

194    AWUAH, Georgina Amponsah

195    BAFFOUR-AWUAH, Adams

196    BAIDOO, Vivian

197    BAWA, Issah Mansakiya

198    BOADIWAA, Faustina

199    BOAKYE, Abigail Saah

200    BOAKYE, Kwasi

201    BOATENG, Bright Acheampong

202    BOATENG, David

203    BONNEY, Mary

204    BRAIMAH, Patience

205    BROBBEY, Peter Bediako

206    DENAYEGMAH, Kwame

207    DENTE, Christiana

208    DOE, Samuel

209    DONGI, Ophelia Afia

210    DONKOR, Charles

211    DONKOR, Cynthia

212    DONKOR, Nkpentey

213    EBULLEY, Harlley Fulley

214    EFFAH, Kwasi Yeboah

215    FORKUO, Christiana

216    FRIMPONG, Justice

217    FRIMPONG, Paulina

218    GYEKYE, Kelvin Glover

219    HAMIDU, Fulera

220    HARUNA, Mohammed Siiba

221    IBRAHIM, Bariya

222    IDDIRISU, Lydia Yahaya

223    IMORU, Abdul Malik

224    IMORU, Charles

225    ISSAKA, Moses Baba

226    ISSIFU, Zakaria

227    KONJAR, Evans Basubinin

228    KONLAN, Bimoisob

229    KORANTENG-AWERE, Michael

230    KPAWUL, David Nakoja

231    KRAH, Gladys

232    KULMAH, Winter

233    LARTEY, Joseph Tetteh

234    MAMORGYIMELE, Francis

235    MENSAH, Adelaide Aboraah

236    MOHAMMED, Salma Maltiti

237    MORDZIFA, Sadiq

238    NGISAH, Ibrahim Yaw

239    NSOAH, Edith Nensom

240    NUAKO, Gifty

241    OFORI, Simon

242    OFOSUHENE, Augustine

243    OKAE, Esther Ofori

244    OPOKU, Antwi Charles

245    OPOKU, Asantewaa Linda

246    OPPONG DANKWAH, Bernard

247    OPPONG, Emmanuel Adjei

248    OPPONG, Evans

249    OSEI TUTU, Eunice

250    OSEI, Gifty

251    OSEI, Joseph Boateng

252    OSMAN, Abubakar

253    OSMAN, Sadia

254    OWUSU ANSAH, Kwabena Alphonse

255    OWUSU-NTRIWAA, Patience

256    QUAICOE, Theresa

257    QUAYE, Robert Ayitey

258    SEFAH, Grace

259    SEIDU, Iddrisu Abubakar

260    SEIDU, Issaka

261    SEKU, Priscilla

262    SHAHADU, Saaka Yussif

263    SULEMANA, Hamdiya

264    SUMAILA, Rebecca Maami

265    UMAR, Amina

266    WIREDU, Abraham

267    ZIBLIM, Faisal

THIRD CLASS

268    BONMANSAAH, Clement Tazia

269    DWURU, Kofi Ishmael

270    GYAMFUAA, Linda

271    INUSAH, Iddrisu Yaalah

272    KALIG, Obed

273    KRAMO, Abraham

274    KULAH, Diana

275    YEBOAH, Oliver

          

Degree:Bachelor of Education (Religious Studies)

FIRST CLASS

1        OWUSU, Cecilia Duku

2        DANSO, Joyce

3        KUMATEY, Emmanuel Addo

4        KWAFO, Victoria Oparebea

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

5        ADRAHA, Stephen

6        AFRANIE, Mabel

7        ARTHUR, Isaac

8        DONKOR, Mabel Bessie

9        ESHUN, Grace

10      FORDJOUR, Bismark

11      FRIMPONG, Emmanuel

12      KYEREMATENG, Nancy

13      OFORI, Mary

14      OPOKU, Isaac

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

15      ADJEI, Daniel

16      ADU, Abraham Abrefa

17      ALHASSAN, Fuseini

18      AMISSAH KWAME, Collins

19      AMPOFO, Abigail

20      FIADOR, Sampson

21      KUSI, Stephen

22      OWUSU, Prince Gyekye

23      SACKITEY, Salomey

          

Department of Mathematics and Science Education

Degree: Bachelor of Education (Information Technology)

FIRST CLASS

1        ABERBA, Martin

2        ADDAI-BOAKYE, Solomon

3        ASAMOAH, Jones

4        DANSO, Albert Amankwah

5        IMBRAH, David Lashington

6        MANU, Ernest

7        OSEI, Isaac Homeda

8        WIREDU, Adomako

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

9        ABDUL, Samed Sherif

10      ABDUL-RAHAMAN, Mashud

11      ABORAH -TAKYI, Joyce

12      ADJEI, Daniel Junior

13      AGONGO, Roland

14      AGYEMANG, Alex

15      AKO, Bernice

16      AMOAH, Evelyn Penkwa

17      AMOAKO, Ernest Tawiah

18      AMOAKO, Francis

19      ANARI, Anthony Akanlougrikum

20      ANSAH, Abraham Gyekye

21      ANTWI, Samuel Adjei

22      APASIPANGA, David Ayuusi

23      APPIAH, Ebenezer Dauda

24      ASAMOAH, Irene

25      ASANTE, Frederick

26      ASUMAH, Arimiyaw Jakpa

27      ATSISE, Isaiah

28      AYIKPAH, Innocent

29      AYIRETEY, Bertrand Badua

30      BAYELZINE, Michael Kwasi

31      BOADI, Steffi

32      BOROH, Ruphinus

33      CANCHEON, Clement

34      DAMOAH, Jennifer

35      DANKLA, Luke

36      DJAN, Clifford Yaw

37      DJIMATEY, Evans Odjam

38      DUFIE, Hagar

39      EDUMADZE, Joshua

40      ENYIN, Thomas Kojo

41      FOFIE, Abraham

42      HEDEDZI, Emmanuel

43      HUSSEY, Adolf Dzifa

44      IBRAHIM, Aliu

45      IDDRISU, Abdul - Hafiz

46      IDDRISU, Bassam

47      KAN-MINYE, Isaiah N-Nee

48      KUMEDO, Emmanuel Seyram

49      KUSI, Alexander Yeboah

50      KWOFIE, Beatrice Efua

51      LAMPTEY, Emmanuel Ayertey

52      LARTEY, Anthony

53      LETSA, Isaac Kwame

54      NDEBILLA, Francis

55      OBENG, Samuel

56      OFFEI, Patrick

57      OPOKU, Debora Kusiwaa

58      OSEI, Joseph Kwaku

59      SARFO, Collins

60      TWENEBOA KODUA, Frederick

61      WIREKO, Maxwell Akuoko

62      YAHAYA, Saeed Iddrees

63      YEBOAH, Bridget Nsiah

64      YEBOAH, Gifty

65      YEBOAH, Priscilla Yaa

66      YEBOAH-ASIAMAH, Smart

67      ZAGBLENKU, Stephen Mensah

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

68      ABDULAI, Yussif Atibilla

69      ABDULLAH, Mohammed Ramadan

70      ABDUL-RASAQ, Sefiu Akanni

71      ABEKA, Solomon Stalon

72      ABUGBILLA, Abdul Rahman

73      ABUKARI, Iddrisu

74      ABUKARI, Ishawu

75      ABUKARI, Mohammed

76      ADAM, Joseph Ben Adams

77      ADDO, Moses

78      ADIKU, Jonas Adazi

79      ADJEI, Eric

80      ADJEI, Evans

81      ADOMAKO, Johnson Nkatiah

82      ADU POKU, John

83      ADUSEI, Benjamin Amponsah

84      ADZABENG, Godwin

85      AGBEDOR, Ernest Atsu

86      AGYAPONG, Derrick

87      AGYEIWAA, Rebecca

88      AGYEMANG, Paul Makler Opoku

89      AGYEMANG, Prince

90      AKANZIRE, Leticia Abugre

91      AKOLGO, Vivian Afoe

92      ALHASSAN, Abdul-Faila

93      ALHASSAN, Abdul-Mumin

94      ALHASSAN, Anass

95      ALIMIYAO, Abdul Rashid

96      AMABLEY, Richard

97      AMANKWAH, Kwadwo Koranchie

98      AMOAH, Joseph

99      AMOAH, Obed Nana Kofi

100    AMOAKO, Gabriel

101    AMPATE, Joseph

102    ANNOR AGYEI, Gideon

103    ANNOR, Yaw Kusi

104    ANSAH, Emmanuel Osei

105    ANSAH, Kwabi

106    ANTWIWAA, Mary

107    ASAH, Sampson Okrah

108    ASAMOAH, Richard

109    ASIEDU, Daniel

110    ASIEDU, Prince

111    ATADI, Mac Nelson

112    ATINDOGO, Abdul-Rashid

113    AWINEA, Beatrice Adabre

114    AYEBU, Joseph Punguse

115    BAMOMBE, Richmond Weisewee

116    BERU, Faaber

117    BOADU, Chris

118    BOAKYE, Isaac

119    DAADI, Grace

120    DADZIE, James

121    DANAH, David Armstrong

122    DJAN DANSO, Sharon

123    DONKOR, Andrews Addo

124    DONKOR, Joyce

125    DOOPILAH, John Kaaraaebu

126    DWOMOH, Solomon Junior

127    FAROUK, Abdul-Mumin

128    GYAMFI, Bernard Opoku

129    GYAN, Blankson

130    GYASI, Victor Akadom Yaw

131    IBRAHIM, Awudu

132    IDDI, Mamda Sisu

133    IDDRISU, Alidu

134    INUSAH, Majeed

135    ISSAHAKU, Abdul - Razak

136    ISSAHAKU, Abdul-Gafaru

137    KISSIEDU, Collins Sarpong

138    KOOMSON, Japheth

139    KOUNKEY, James Folley

140    KPANA, Joel Naab - Tiya

141    KYEI, Robert

142    KYEREMEH, Evans

143    LETSA, Gideon

144    MENSAH, Catherine Trundy

145    MOHAMMED, Ibrahim Jawari

146    MOINDIB, Emmanuel

147    MPORMOR, Kwame John

148    MUHAMMED, Simon Peter

149    MUNTAKA, Nasir

150    NCHOMBA, Joseph Limantol

151    NKRUMAH, Collins

152    OBENG, Samuel

153    ODOI, Enock Tieku

154    OPOKU, Bernard Mensah

155    OPOKU, George Nyarko

156    OPOKU, Samuel

157    OPOKU, Shadrack

158    OPPONG, Douglas

159    OPPONG, Justice Rockson

160    OSEI AMOAKO, Elisha

161    OSEI, Michael Kofi

162    OSEI, Stephen Sarpong

163    OSEI-GYIMAH, Eric Kwame

164    OSMAN, Issahaku

165    OSMAN, Mahama

166    OSMAN, Yakobo

167    OWUSU ANSAH, Samuel

168    OWUSU, Daniel

169    OWUSU, Samuel

170    OWUSU-GYAMFI, Williams

171    PEPRAH, Pius

172    SARBAH, Mensah Emmanuel

173    SARFO, Daniel Junior

174    SARPONG, Anita Serwaah

175    SECHIRO, Lawrence Atiga

176    SEIDU, Bukari

177    SINTIM, Edna Kwakoa

178    SOLUNTEY, Habibulai Bakuri

179    SULEMANA, Adams

180    SULEMANA, Alidu

181    TASUN, Elizabeth Ndeebi

182    TILABI, Elizabeth Bandin

183    YAKUBU, Mahmood Polee

184    YENDORK, Engme Abraham

185    ZAKARIA, Joshua

          

Degree:Bachelor of Education (Mathematics)

FIRST CLASS

1        ABDULAI, Abdul-Latif

2        ABDULAI, Fati

3        ABOTSI, Frank

4        ABRAHAM, Atieku

5        ACKOM, Emmanuel

6        ADAWU, Gifty

7        ADDAE, Gabriel

8        AGYEKUM, Isaac Ofori

9        AKAPAS, Jones

10      AKORIWO, Godfred Ayeibawonno

11      AKUGUDI, Joseph

12      AKWAMOA - SARPONG, Solomon

13      ALORKI, Issaka

14      AMOAH, Isaac

15      AMOFA, Maxwell

16      ANANE, Justice Frimpong

17      ANINGANIGU, Karim

18      ANSAH, Ebenezer

19      ANSAH-ASARE, Joshua

20      AWUKU, Michael Kojo

21      AZU, Fred Sackitey

22      AZUMAH, Evelyn Adzo

23      BAIDOO, Mohammed

24      BENIAKO, Emmanuel

25      BOAKYE-BOATENG, Aaron

26      BOAMAH, John Yeboah

27      BOTWE, Emmanuel Okai Senior

28      DAWUNI, Nasir-Deen Fuseini

29      DONKOH, Issah

30      GAISIE, Emmanuel Kweku

31      GAKPO, Fred Yaw

32      HARUNA, Baba

33      HUNU, Delight Mawulorm

34      IBRAHIM, Abdul Fatawu

35      KUBAJEI, Francis Bugayire

36      MAHAMA, Mariama

37      MANU, Emmanuel

38      MENSAH-OSEI, Collins

39      MICAH, Samuel Ekow

40      MINTAH, Daniel Kwarteh

41      MOHAMMED, Awudu

42      NKULENU, Emmanuel Jnr

43      OBENG, Stephen

44      OFORI, Hayman

45      OFORI, James

46      ONYAM, Sylvia

47      OPOKU, Seth

48      OSEI, Bonsu John

49      OWUSU, Samuel Kwarteng

50      PWANIGA, Samuel

51      SARFO, Francis

52      SIABI, Frank

53      TANDOR, Oliver Kwame

54      TETTEH, Faustina

55      YAKUBU, Awudu

56      YEBOAH, Emmanuel

SECOND CLASS - UPPER DIVISION

57      ABAIDOO, Isaac

58      ABBAN, Emmanuel

59      ABDULAI, Ibrahim

60      ABDUL-GANIYU, Ayinawu

61      ABDUL-KARIM, Samsudeen

62      ABONIN-MANTEY, Christian

63      ABUDU, Jabotir

64      ABUKARI, Hafiz

65      ACHEAMPONG, Samuel

66      ADADE, Boateng Jawaad

67      ADANSI, Kobi Osei

68      ADARKWAH, Charles

69      ADDO, Stephen

70      ADJANOR, Emmanuel Tawia

71      ADOBEA-MANTEY, Olivia

72      ADOM, Eric Opoku

73      ADU GYAMFI, Samuel

74      ADU, Edna Dzigbordi Ama

75      ADU, Francis

76      ADU, Sarpong

77      ADU-POKU, Prince

78      AFREH, Samuel

79      AGBETI, Daniel

80      AGYAPONG, Eric

81      AGYEKUM, Joel Osei

82      AGYEMANG, Collins

83      AHUAKESEY, Millicent

84      AKEY, Jonathan

85      ALI, Zakaria

86      AMADU, Salifu

87      AMANKWAAH, Prosper Kofi

88      AMO, Boakye

89      AMPONSAH, Emmanuel

90      AMPONSAH, Theophilus Andy

91      ANANG, Ruth

92      ANGMOR, Edith

93      ANIM, Prince

94      ANINGANIGU, Kasim

95      ANKRAH, Emmanuel

96      ANOBIL, Clement Kwesi

97      ANTWI, Nelson

98      ANTWI, Stephen

99      ANYOMI, Aikins Modestus

100    APARA, Michael Banawono

101    APRAKU, Samuel Anane

102    ARHIZI, Samuel

103    ARTHUR, Richard

104    ASAH, Michael Ntow

105    ASANTE, Nelson

106    ASANTE, Peter Appiagyei

107    ASIEDU, Aikins

108    ASIEDU, Francis Blessing

109    ASIEDU, Sampson Kwasi

110    ASIRIFI, George Austin

111    ATIIGA, Luke Atanga

112    ATTAFUAH, Alex Baah

113    ATTIA, Moses

114    AYARIBIL, Cynthia Awonlie

115    AYEH, Noah

116    AYUAH, Norbert

117    AYUUNE, Elizabeth

118    BANAFO, Enoch Ponku

119    BANAHENE, Ebenezer Owusu

120    BANDOH, Samuel

121    BERKO, Benjamin Yaw

122    BIANTEY, Ernest Nartey

123    BOADU, Boris

124    BOAKYE, Kwabena

125    BOAKYE, Stephen Owusu

126    BOAKYE-YIADOM, Albert

127    BOANYO, Emmanuel

128    BOATENG, Boakye Abayie

129    BOATENG, Emmanuel

130    BOATENG, Emmanuel

131    BONSU MENSAH, Gabriel

132    BOTCHWAY, Esther Ofosua

133    COFFIE, Ebenezer

134    CUDJOE, Abednego

135    DANQUAH, Daniel

136    DARKO, Bright Opare

137    DEBRAH, Nkrumah Yaw

138    DEI, Grace

139    DOGBEY, Stephen

140    DONKOH, Abdul Rashid

141    DUODU, Benjamin Kwaku

142    DWUMFOUR, Florence

143    EDISI, Elliot Annor

144    EFFAH, Francis

145    ERIC, Baidoo

146    ESSEL, Charles

147    ESSON, Hamza

148    FOLI, Alex Adiveh

149    FRIMPOMAA, Mary Dorotha

150    HARUNA, Fuseini Luki

151    HYEAMAN, Osei

152    IDDRISU, Suale

153    IDDRISU, Suweru

154    IMORO, John Wumpini

155    KONADU, Philip Kwabena

156    KOOMSON, Emmanuel Ansah

157    KUGBLENU, Samuel

158    KUMABIO, Prince

118    KWAO, Raphael

119    KWARTEMAA, Mercy

120    KWARTENG, Ruben Owusu

121    KYERE, Abraham

122    KYEREMEH, Dacosta

123    KYEREMEH, James

124    LANGMER, Seth Kwablah

125    LARBI, William

126    LARTEY, Enoch

127    MANU, Bright Kwadwo

128    MARFO, De-Graft

129    MARFO, Keziah

130    MENSAH, Abigail Ami

131    MENSAH, Mark

132    MENSAH, Peter

133    MENSAH, Vivian Akua

134    MINKAH, Festus

135    MOHAMMED, Fuseini

136    MOHAMMED, Salamatu Pokuah

137    MORRISON, Samuel

138    MUMUNI, Fusheini

139    MUSAH, Alhassan

140    NARTEY, Andrew Teye

141    NTIAKO, Godfrey

142    NUWORKPOR, Redeemer

143    NYARKO, Abigail

144    NYARKO, Prince Osei

145    NYARKOH, Richmond

146    ODURO, Derrick Nimapau

147    OFEI, Emmanuel Papakofi

148    OKUMAH, Charity Adomah

149    OPPONG, Frank

150    OSABUTEY, Tobias

151    OSEI, Anita Opokua

152    OSEI, Ebenezer Yaw

153    OSEI, Kwame

154    OSEI, Rebecca

155    OSEI-OWUSU, Samuel

156    OTU MENSAH, Florence

157    OWADIEH, Daniel

158    OWUSU, Doris

159    OWUSU, Emmanuel

160    OWUSU, Paul

161    QUANSAH, Frank Kojo

162    SAAH, Isaac

163    SACKEY, Michael

164    SARPONG, Gifty Owusu

165    SAYIBU, Abdul-Fatawu Gombila

166    SEIDU, Issah

167    SEMEDOR, Rogerson

168    SHINNOR, Godfred

169    SIEH, Samuel Yaw

170    TAWIAH, Ebenezer Nana

171    TIJANI, Wadud

172    VURIBOM, Peter Dari

173    WASSAW, Prosper

174    WILSON, Michael

175    YAHAYA, Sahada

176    YAMOAH, Salim

177    YEBOAH, Anthony

178    YEBOAH, Brandsford Sarkodie

179    YEBOAH, Daniel

SECOND CLASS - LOWER DIVISION

180    ABAJORI, Bayeridona Felix

181    ABARICHE, Victoria Atipoak

182    ABDULAI, Abdul-Ganiw Gulza

183    ABDULAI, Abubakar Baba

184    ABDULAI, Osman

185    ABOAGYE, Francis

186    ABREFA, Gabriel

187    ABU, Sambor Gambedu Azomyan

188    ABUBAKAR, Ahmed Awal

189    ADAM, Zakaria

190    ADAMS, Ishmail

191    ADARKWA, Peter

192    ADDAI, Diana

193    ADINKRAH, Dickson

194    ADOMAH, Philip

195    ADUHENE, Samuel Kwadwo

196    AFRIYIE, Esther

197    AGBESI, Dorcas Bless

198    AGYAPONG, Isaac

199    AGYAPONG, Kwabena

200    AKOLGO, Samuel Ayine

201    AKUMBOBE, Richmond

202    AKUOKOH, Neville Kofi

203    AKURUGU, Isaac

204    AKWASI, Osman Alhassan Ketia

205    AKYAA, Evelyn

206    AKYEAMPONG, Amofah Kirpal

207    ALHASSAN, Abdul-Rahaman

208    ALHASSAN, Eliasu

209    ALHASSAN, Gbenmua Ballu

210    ALIDU, Abdul-Mugis

211    AMADU, Fuseini

212    AMADU, Zakaria

213    AMEVOR, Monarch Kwame

214    AMINU, Issah

215    AMOAH, Albert

216    AMOAKO, Michael Kwame

217    AMPONSAH, Emmanuel

218    AMPONSAH, James

219    ANANE, Nti Nark

220    ANDERSON, Solomon Douglas Ekow

221    ANGMORTEY, Mabel Tettehkie

222    ANOUKU, Mohammed Awal

223    ANTWI, Godfred

224    ARTHUR, Clement

225    ARTHUR, Samuel

226    ASAMOAH, Catherine

227    ASAMOAH, Edmond

228    ASAMOAH, Samuel Kwaku

229    ASANGALISAH, Cinderella

230    ASANTE, Daniel

231    ASANTE, Desmond Amponsah

232    ASANTE, Samuel Kodua

233    ASARE BEDIAKO, Ellen

234    ASARE, Prince

235    ASARE-OFFEI, Daniel

236    ASIAMAH YEBOAH, Bismark

237    ASIEDU, Solomon

238    ASUBONTENG, Francis

239    ATTOBRAH, Lawrence

240    ATUBUGRI, Maurice Asaan

241    AVEVOR, Abraham Kodzo

242    AWONBEK, Charles Anjoywari

243    AWUNI, Samuel

244    AYAMBA, Inusah M

245    AYEEBO, Ramson Alembilla

246    AYINDE, Abraham Christian

247    AZUSIYINE, Jeremiah

248    BAALIN, Benwundo Joseph

249    BABA, Mohammed Mushirif

250    BABILE, Stephen

251    BADU, Barak

252    BAFFOE, Anthony

253    BAFFOUR, Prince

254    BAIDOO, James Kwame

255    BARSON, Bruce Boyong

256    BATOME, Titus Bole-Ib

257    BLANKSON, Bright Nyarko

258    BLEWUSI, Eyram

259    BOAFO, Jonathan

260    BOAKYE, Isaac

261    BOAMPONG, Moses Appiah

262    BOBIE ANSAH, William

263    BOYENG, Patience Minobaar

264    BRAIMAH, Christopher

265    BRUCE, Ekow

266    BRUKUM, Adam

267    CHEREH, Emmanuel

268    DADOOR, Philip

269    DARKO, Ebenezer Gyan

270    DAUDA, Alhassan

271    DOGBEY, Edem Kofi

272    DONGOLUNG, Eric Yakubu

273    DUKU, Benjamin

274    DUMENYO, Tholbert Kwasi

275    DUUT, Moses

276    DWAMENA, Akwasi

277    DZAKPASU, Elias Kwashie

278    EYISON, Frederick

279    FORDJOUR, Emmanuel

280    FREMPONG, Derrick Oduro

281    FREMPONG, William Williams

282    FUSHIENI, Collins

283    GAKPE, Gertrude Sena

284    GLI, Courage

285    GYABAAH, Alex

286    GYANE, Samuel

287    GYANI, Samuel

288    GYASI, Michael

289    GYEKYE, Emmanuel Appeaning

290    GYIMAH, Mirriam

291    HASHIMI, Abdul-Baki

292    HINNEH, Bernard

293    IDDRISU, Abdul-Malik

294    IDDRISU, Abubakari Sadique

295    IDDRISU, Issah

296    JATO, Bidila Samuel

297    JIMPREH, Daniel Mandiptey

298    KANKANSAAK, Samuel Sugurumah

299    KANKUBA, David

300    KARA, Cletus

301    KARIMA, Williams Johnbosco

302    KOGI, Lazarus

303    KOMAN, Sybell Kafui

304    KONJA, Thomas Gminlikbi

305    KONLAN, Yennuyiab

306    KOOMSON, John Kweku

307    KORANG, Joshua

308    KUDAWE, Lourdes

309    KUUNYOG, Daniel Naab

310    KWADZO, Robert

311    KWAME OFEM, Isaac

312    KWAME-TEYE, Gabriel

313    KWAYISI, Enoch Kwadwo

314    KYENKYEHENE, Richmond Appau

315    KYERE, Patrick Koranteng

316    KYEREH, Stephen Kofi

317    LARTEY, Stephen

318    LEPOAH, Ernest Kwasi

319    MAABUORA, Joseph

320    MAHAMI, Juliana Bintu

321    MANU, Dramani

322    MANU, Samuel

323    MENSAH, Charles

324    MENSAH, Eva

325    MOHAMMED, Hafiz Abdulai

326    MOHAMMED, Mariam

327    MPERNYIN, Vida

328    MWINDEME, Solomon Angnona

329    NARTEH, Peter

330    NATUO, Sumani

331    NKETIAH, Matilda Mensah

332    NTI, Hubert

333    NTIM, Kofi Augustine

334    NUAMAH, Bernard Adu

335    NUHU, Tahiru

336    NUONABUOR, Charles Tiernye

337    NYARKO, Yvonne

338    NYEMEWERO, Iddrisu

339    NYILYAR, Joshua

340    ODJAM, Ebenezer Tetteh

341    OFFEI, Alice

342    OKYERE, Abigail Mensah

343    OKYERE, Michael

344    OKYERE, Prince Frempong

345    OPOKU, Frank

346    OPOKU, Michael

347    OPOKU, Prince Obranteng

348    OPOKU, Richard

349    OPOKU-AKUFFO, Samuel

350    OSEI, Bonsu

351    OSEI-KWAKU, Solomon

352    OTCHERE, Samuel

353    OTU, Nathaniel Obiri

354    OWUSU BEMPAH, Kwame

355    OWUSU, Daniel

356    OWUSU, Jonathan Adjei

357    OWUSU, Samuel Arhinkorah

358    OWUSU, Sethlina

359    PAULINA, Atobrah

360    QUANSAH, Fareed Nana Kwamena

361    SAEED, Abdul-Moomin

362    SALIFU, Rafiu Jebuni

363    SALISU, Abdul-Kadir Suhuyini

364    SARPONG, Jacob

365    SATINDO, Solomon

366    SEEBIG, Robert Gella

367    SEGLAH, Stephen

368    SEKYERE, Gabriel

369    SERWAAH, Elizabeth Bonsu

370    SULEMANA, Yussif

371    TADOR, Joseph Grunja

372    TAKYI, Lucy

373    TEYETSU, Benjamin Teye

374    TIJANI, Ahmed

375    TSIFOANYA, Winnard Tetteh

376    TUFFOUR, Zipporah Saka

377    TWUMWAA, Gladys

378    WAHAB, Mukaila Elisha

379    WAYIM, Peter Wakan

380    YABANA, Isaac N-Nandi

381    YAGYABE, Bisimpe

382    YAHAYA, Aziz

383    YAKUBU, Mashahud Napari

384    YAKUBU, Moroyana

385    YAKUBU, Sina

386    YEBOAH, Felicia

387    YEBOAH, Margaret Melody Achiaa

388    YEBOAH, Prosper

389    YEBOAH, Rexford

390    YEBOAH, Richard

391    YEBOAH, Robert

392    YEVU, Felix

393    YIPURE, Noah Benantab

394    YIRENKYI, Albert

395    ZAKARIA, Zaidu

THIRD CLASS

396    AGBENYEGAH, Obed

397    AMPADU, Eric Kwame

398    BOAMAH, Kwabena Isaac

399    HINNEH, Gordon

400    MBOON, David Lasaah

401    OSEI-WUSU, Kwasi

402    TAWIAH, Kwabena Andrews

 

 

Connect with us

Mile 19 Off the Adenta-Dodowa Road

    • Telephone +233 307011832

    • Address P.O. Box AF 595 Adentan

    • Photo Credit: Lens Story GH
    • uniRank.org University Ranking

Newsletter

Enter your email and we'll send you more information

Search